Spielplan

1. Runde

    2. Runde

      3. Runde

        4. Runde

          5. Runde

            6. Runde

              7. Runde

                8. Runde

                • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 20.09.2019 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 21.09.2019 14:30:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

                9. Runde

                • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 27.09.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 28.09.2019 14:30:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz

                10. Runde

                • 04.10.2019 19:10:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 04.10.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien

                11. Runde

                • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 18.10.2019 19:10:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 18.10.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ

                12. Runde

                • 25.10.2019 19:10:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 25.10.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  FC Liefering

                13. Runde

                • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 01.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 02.11.2019 16:30:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

                14. Runde

                • 08.11.2019 19:10:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 08.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz

                15. Runde

                • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 22.11.2019 19:10:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 22.11.2019 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten

                16. Runde

                • 29.11.2019 19:10:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 29.11.2019 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  SV Ried

                17. Runde

                • 21.01.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 21.01.2020 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 21.01.2020 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 21.01.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 21.01.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 21.01.2020 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 21.01.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 21.01.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  FAC Wien

                18. Runde

                • 28.01.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 28.01.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 28.01.2020 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 28.01.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 28.01.2020 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 28.01.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 28.01.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 28.01.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

                19. Runde

                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 06.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  GAK 1902

                20. Runde

                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 13.03.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau

                21. Runde

                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 20.03.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  SV Ried

                22. Runde

                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 03.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr

                23. Runde

                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 10.04.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck

                24. Runde

                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 17.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  FAC Wien

                25. Runde

                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 24.04.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn

                26. Runde

                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 02.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz

                27. Runde

                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 08.05.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  KSV 1919

                28. Runde

                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Liefering
                  :
                  GAK 1902
                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                  :
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz
                • 15.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  SV Horn

                29. Runde

                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                  :
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FAC Wien
                  :
                  KSV 1919
                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SKU Amstetten
                  :
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Lafnitz
                  :
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Horn
                  :
                  SV Ried
                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Dornbirn
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 21.05.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr

                30. Runde

                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SV Ried
                  :
                  FAC Wien
                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SC Austria Lustenau
                  :
                  SKU Amstetten
                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  KSV 1919
                  :
                  Young Violets Austria Wien
                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Blau Weiss Linz
                  :
                  FC Dornbirn
                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  FC Juniors OÖ
                  :
                  SV Horn
                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Austria Klagenfurt
                  :
                  FC Wacker Innsbruck
                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  SK Vorwärts Steyr
                  :
                  FC Liefering
                • 24.05.2020 00:00:00
                  GAK 1902
                  :
                  SV Lafnitz

                Partner:

                Tiroler Wasserkraft
                Hypo Tirol
                Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG
                Olympiaworld
                Raiffeisen Bank Tirol
                Tirol Werbung
                Tiroler Tageszeitung
                Hypo Leasing
                Tiroler Versicherung
                Admiral Sportwetten
                Flughafen Innsbruck
                macron
                GWO
                Yesca
                Stasto
                Zipfer Bier
                Scarecrow

                Bewerbssponsoren:

                toto
                Laola1
                ORF
                Planet Pure