Stand Juni 2016:1.537 1.718
.


Hauptsponsor Tiwag
  • http://www.tt.com
  • http://www.hypotirol.at
  • http://www2.ikb.at
  • http://www.raiffeisen-tirol.at
  • http://www.jako.de
  • http://www.bundesliga.at
  • http://www.sky.at
  • http://www.olympiaworld.at/
  • http://www.orf.at

 

 

Kindergarten

 

 Dominik Schieferer

Trainer: Florian Berger
Kontakt: 0650/6018910

Co-Trainer: Okan Yilmaz

Paten: Alexander Gründler, Armin Hamzic

 


 

 Lukas Zaggl
 Joel Cem
 Alexander Gandler
 Johannes Mair
 David Katana
 Elias Pescosta
 Nivio Außerlechner
 Adrian Troger
 Deny Bajramonic
 Noel Miljak
 Lara Duman
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

U7

 

 Ben Kollmann

Trainer: Onur Yayar
Kontakt: 0660/4747805
Co-Trainer: Gregor Tschon

Paten: Julian Weiskopf, Alexander Riemann, Michael Lercher

 


 

 Mathias Nardon
 Mert Eker
 Fabio Buchacher
 Cian Sailer
 Florian Monz
 Kubilay Acar
 Amel Music
 Emir Okur
 Joel Bulaev
 Mihajlo Radman
 
 
 
 

U8

 

 Elias Fink

Trainer: Sladjan Pejic
Kontakt: 0676/82564101
Co-Trainer:
Elias Braunhofer

Paten: Patrik Eler, Harald Pichler, Simon Pirkl

 


  

 Laurin Abenthung
 Adem Duman
 Ege Sener
 Benjamin Baumgartner
 Adrian Panic
 Atakan Yilmaz
 Romeo Szabo
 Daniel Oberschmid
 Parice Nagler
 David Schieferer
 Andreas Mikulic
 Noel Pejic
 Teo Hupfauf
 Jonas Müller
 Johannes Mattersberger

 

U10

 

 Noah Brakonier

Trainer: Goran Stefanovic
Kontakt: 0699/10770064
Co-Trainer: Markus Farcaro

Paten: Michael Schimpelsberger, Florian Jamnig

 

 
 

 Nurullah Demir
 Adrian Gheri
 Constantin Kluge
 Maximilian Köhle
 Fabio Martiner
 Sebastian Fracaro
 Greta Spinn
 Abulfati Sadequi
 Garman Khalaf
 Stefan Radomirovic
 Aleksa Simic
 Julian Storz
 Ali Sahin
 Eren Sahingöz

U11

 

 Georgi Bedianashvili

Trainer: Raphael Sonnweber
Kontakt: 0664/4592626
Co-Trainer: Can Partal

Paten: Christoph Freitag, Sebastian Siller


 
  

 

 Denis Caloakovic
 Dominik Heinz
 Adnan Kovac
 Konrad Martin
 Cem Partal
 Diego Saurer
 Simon Schandor
 Manuel Schletterer
 Adrian Sopjani
 Greta Spinn
 Emirhan Soyak
 David Milotinovic
 Mohamed Nuri
 Dadir Said Nur
 Noah Jenewein
 
 
 
 
 

U12

 

 Daniel Modersbacher

Trainer: Norbert Steiner
Kontakt: 0664/1176198
Co-Trainer: Martin Bstieler

Paten: Jürgen Säumel, Andreas Hölzl

 
 

 Marco Milosevic
 Maximilian Oberlechner
 Gabriel Papic
 Lukas Pauli
 Jaffar Mohammadi
 Mert Sahin
 Armin Vafajoo
 Jonas Gruber
 Kilian Kollmannsberger
 Fabian Algrang
 David Radovanovic
 Eren Akbulut
 Nikola Jugovic
 David Batinic
 Laura Spinn
 Blendi Shala
 Samuel Mattersberger
 

U13

 

 Jonas Piller

Trainer: Bünyamin Okur
Kontakt: 0676/5906878
Co-Trainer:

Paten: Marco Hesina, Claudio Holenstein

 


 

 

 Nikola Markovic
 Ante Krajinovic
 Ismail Okur
 Manuel Petutschnig
 Elias Lorenz
 Sandro Waibl
 Niklas Seelaus
 Amni Ben Ali
 Isa Bura
 Igor Maksic
 Matteo Gamper
 Tobias Koller
 Francesco Pittl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U14

 

 Silas Abraham

Trainer: Andreas Gretschnig
Kontakt: 0664/9733574
Co-Trainer: Robert Christandl

Pate: Roman Kerschbaum

 
  

 

 Reinaldo Silva Ribeiro
 Tolga Turan
 Benjamin Schmiederer
 Jakob Singer
 Yannick Vötter
 Ronas Kaygisiz
 Elias Ortner
 Tizian Scharmer
 Benedikt Huber
 Florian Micheler
 Sean-Emanuel Akwuegbu
 Matej Sehic
 Jonas Weeber
 Michael Matosevic
 Marcel Dosch
 Bruno Grubisic
 Raphael Rauch
 Simon Übergänger
 Achmed Güler
 Martin Eberl
 Filip Tica
 Tobias Obkircher
 

U15

 

 Stefan Markovic

Trainer: Gerhard Christandl
Kontakt: 0664/2867124
Co-Trainer: Mario Spörr

Paten: Pascal Grünwald, Lukas Wedl


 
  

 Paul Virgolini
 Sebastian Fritzer
 Samuel Zanon
 Selmin Music
 Berkan Demirci
 Josip Steko
 Emirhan Sarayli
 Philipp Filipovic
 Andrea Glibo
 Rusizca Kraijinovic
 Sarah Spinn
 Namory Cisse
 Felix Ebner
 Osman Bezen
 Max Siller
 Felix Mandl
 Kubilay Özer
 Emre Tahminci
 Lukas Mosmann
 Mika Kogler
 Robert Demeter
 Youssef Jaballah
 Kilian Lepping
 Michael Schätzer
 Baris Sinci
 Mohammed Sadeqi

U16

 

 Simon Aschenwald

Trainer: Ante Rasic 
Kontakt: 0664/3342485
Co-Trainer: Viktor Strele

Paten: Roman Kerschbaum

 
 
  

 

 Florian Augscheller
 Anes Beganovic
 Furkan Cimen
 Jonas Eggers
 Neo Gerschbacher
 Luca Gschwendtner
 Mohammes Hosseini
 Marko Ilic
 Spasoja Lakic
 Alireza Karimi
 Fabian Kieln
 Linus März
 Mert Özer
 Marcello Parente
 Marius Sailer
 Christoph Schmidt
 Alexander Schwab
 Süleyman Soyak
 Milan Stojanovic
 Kilian Strobl
 Mikael Ünlü
 Moritz Zimmermann
 Lukas Scheidnagl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U18

 Filip Ardalic

Trainer: Wesly Schenk 
Kontakt: 0676/5804230
Co-Trainer: Kazim Soyak

Paten: Alexander Hauser, Christoph Kobleder

  
 

 Mücahit Aslanby
 Nedzid Bajric
 Daniel Belavic
 Nico Brandstätter
 Ibrahima Diallo
 Petar Dzodan
 Nico Geiler
 Philipp Glatzl
 Anton Glavas
 Dindar Güner
 Hidi Hussein
 Sven Jazbec
 Balasz Katz
 Boris Mitrovic
 Ivan Mrkonja
 Amir Mucaferovic
 Leonid Risteski
 Elvis Tutnjic
 Philipp Viertler
 Daniel Zagos
 
 

 

OSVI Logo neu normal ttklein hypo_footer tiwagklein ikb raika jakoi_footer